SUPERVISIONI

Sessione 1: BRUSA​ 

  1. Chiaravalli Barbara

  2. Clemente Claudia

  3. Corti Jessica

  4. Costa Emanuela

  5. Craparo Cecilia

  6. De Angelis Beba

  7. Dinghile Giuseppe

  8. Bilato Chiara

  9. Biscotti Michela

  10. Borellini Cristina

  11. Bortolameotti Martina

  12. Brambilla Silvia

  13. Burizzi Cristina

  14. Camillo' Pierpaola

  15. Migliavacca Diana

  16. Miglioli Silvia

  17. Miscia Maddalena

  18. Montesano Alma

  19. Morbioli Giulia

  20. Muscio Roberta

  21. Musitano Mariangela

  22. Muzzi Martina

  23. Nazzaro D'Apice Flora

  24. Tugnoli Alessandra

  25. Veneziano Daniela

  26. Vinciarelli Federica

  27. Volta Barbara

  28. Camilla Roviglioni 

  29. Virginia Milesi Ferretti

Gruppi di supervisione.
 

Sessione 2: VENTURA

  1. Pea                   Caterina

  2. Romagnolo        Adriana

  3. Romano             Eva Chiara

  4. Santarcangelo   Oriana

  5. Saulo                  Benedetta

  6. Scatolini             Francesca

  7. Fico                    Alice

  8. Flisi                    Silvia

  9. Forestieri           Mariastella

  10. Fracassi             Francesca

  11. Frontera             Vittoria

  12. Gadaleta            Sara

  13. Galli                   Graziella

  14. Gambini             Noemi Immalisa Nelli

  15. Gentile               Giorgia

  16. Gerbino              Liliana

  17. Giove                 Giulia

  18. Giusquiami        Serena

  19. Gualdi                Gianluca

  20. Orlandi               Roberta

  21. Orsini                 Marta

  22. Piccinini             Sara

  23. Pirilli                  Francesca

  24. Poli                     Nicoletta

  25. Punto                 Marcella

  26. Rigo                   Marco

  27. Santi                  Sofia 

Sessione 3: LUPO

  1. ​Fabrizi              Ambra

  2. Fazzina              Annalise

  3. Foppa Vicenzini Giorgia

  4. Galbusera          Emanuela

  5. Gallesi               Sonia

  6. Cogno                 Tiziana

  7. Colombo            Nila

  8. Colucci               Francesca

  9. De Giovanni       Giambattista

  10. De Marchi          Angela

  11. De Palo              Raffaella

  12. Del Buono          Simona

  13. Gaviraghi           Maria Rosa

  14. Lorenzini            Giada

  15. Magrini              Arianna

  16. Carlin                 Francesca

  17. Carturan             Chiara

  18. Cavallaccio         Mariano

  19. Caviglione          Paola

  20. Cirillo                 Katiuscia

  21. Clavarino            Anna

  22. Faccini               Alice

  23. Simula               Chiara

  24. Sposito               Danila

  25. Galli                  Francesca

  26. Covati                Katia

Sessione 4: TRIONFI

  1. Cannizzo            Norma

  2. Manunza            Massimo

  3. Marchi               Viviana

  4. Marognoli          Maria Chiara

  5. Milone               Valentina

  6. Nicelli            Martina

  7. Pasini               Benedetta

  8. Patrassi Leopardi  Giulia

  9. Denti                  Sonia

  10. Di Carlo              Antonella

  11. Dipino               Luisa

  12. Disingrini           Laura

  13. El Aawar            Gaia

  14. Elsink                 Liesbeth

  15. Fantin                Sara

  16. Favetta              Maura

  17. Fracassi             Francesca

  18. Hoffmann       Eva

  19. La Perna             Bartolomea

  20. Legnani           Cristina

  21. Lorenzi           Patrizia

  22. Lucchini              Rebecca

  23. Manzo                Ilaria

  24. Marcato             Laura

  25. Meggiarin          Elena

  26. Tiraboschi       Lucia

Sessione 5: KING

  1. Aiassa                Caterina

  2. Andronesi          Manuela Emilia

  3. Barni                  Elisa

  4. Benzi                  Luisa

  5. Bergognoni        Franca

  6. Bernardi             Chiara

  7. Bianco                Lidia

  8. Astori                 Laura

  9. Biella                 Cristina

  10. Boi                     Loredana

  11. Briganti             Fabiola

  12. Buttiglieri          Alessia

  13. Buttolo               Silvia

  14. Caroppo             Marilena

  15. Cattaneo            Laura

  16. Riva                    Cristina

  17. Romagnoli         Cristina

  18. Sabatino            Brunella

  19. Sacco                 Iole Marianna

  20. Sala                    Alessia Dominique

  21. Santamaria        Stefania

  22. Sartori                Benedetta

  23. Sarzanini            Elena

  24. Marcozzi        Claudia

  25. Mazzei               Barbara